1. Команда "Наука02" г. Уфа
1. Дунюшкин Евгений Валерьевич 1986г.р. КМС(капитан)
2. Осипов Ярослав Дмитриевич 1983г.р. КМС
3. Осипова Анастасия Викторовна 1984г.р. 2разряд
2.Команда "Аксаков" г. Уфа
1. Нургалиев Тагир Ирикович 1983 г.р. 2 разряд (капитан)
2. Вафин Рустам Владимирович 1985 г.р. 3 разряд
3. Малин Денис Сергеевич 1976 г.р. 3 разряд
3. Команда "DUNAEV" г. Уфа
1. Валишин Эдгар Ханифович 1990 г.р 1 разряд
2. Чудов Алексей Александрович 1985 г.р. КМС г.Уфа (капитан) 89899560069
3. Новиков Илья Константинович 1985 г.р. 1разряд
4. Команда "Рыбак Башкирии" г.Уфа
1. Исламов Эльдар Флюрович 1989 г.р. 2 разряд (капитан)
2. Резин Леонид Владимирович 1987 г.р. 2 разряд
3. Заднепрянский Максим Дмитриевич 1993 г.р. 3 разряд
5. Команда "MAVER" г. Уфа
1. Михайлов Валентин Вячеславович 1981г.р. 1разряд (капитан)
2. Николаев Николай Николаевич 1973г.р. КМС
3. Павлов Андрей Анатольевич 1972г.р. 1разряд
6. Команда "Перекат 1" г. Стерлитамак
1. Терехов Петр Николаевич 1970 гр 1 разряд
2. Сафаров Тимур Ахатович 1988 гр 1 разряд
3 Афанасьев Юрий Вячеславович 1988гр 2 разряд
7. Команда "Перекат 2" г. Стерлитамак
4. Шовкун Николай Николаевич 1982гр 1 разряд.
5. Морозов Максим Витальевич 1998 г.р. 2 разряд
6. Двинянин Андрей Сергеевич 1999 г.р. 2 разряд
8. Команда "Перекат 3" г. Стерлитамак
7Каримов Ринат Ривальевич 1972 гр 3 разряд
8 Иванов Константин Георгиевич 1985 гр КМС
9 Толстов Александр Анатольевич 1968 гр 2 разряд
9. Команда "Перекат 4" г. Стерлитамак
10 Мишин Станислав Викторович 1983 гр 2 разряд
11 Муллагулов Валерий Маратович 1972 гр 2 разряд
12 Вакансия
10. Команда "Oktfish" г. Октябрьский
1.Коновалов В.В.-КМС(капитан)
2.Чирков А.Н.-КМС
3.Аллаяров А.М.-1разряд
11. Команда "FreeFisherman" г.Ижевск
1.Лошкарев Иван Александрович,1985 г.р.,1 разряд, капитан 8 912 446 34 97
2.Жигалов Дмитрий Анатольевич,1979 г.р.,1 разряд
3.Шиляев Алексей Сергеевич,1988 г.р.,1 разряд
12. Команда "Радонеж" г.Ижевск
1.Михайлов Эдуард Николаевич,1965 г.р.,2 разряд
2.Михайлов Валерий Николаевич,1978 г.р.,2 разряд
3.Старушко Анастасия Андреевна,1990 г.р.,2 разряд
13. Команда "УФА" г. Уфа
1. Федорако Борис Александрович 1979 КМС
2. Надин Василий Сергеевич 1985 2 разряд
3. Кривенков Игорь Игоревич 1999 3 разряд