Сообщение Herr Schulz » 03 апр 2019, 08:17
Регистрацию обновил
1. Команда "Наука02", Башкортостан
1) Дунюшкин Евгений Валерьевич 1986 КМС с. Малояз
2) Положенцев Александр Юрьевич 1970 1 разряд г. Уфа
3)Петров Илья Сергеевич; 1998. Бр. с. Зубово
2. Команда "Перекат", Башкортостан
1) Двинянин Андрей Сергеевич 1999 КМС - капитан
2) Вахитов Рамиль Киньябаевич 1978 1 р
3) Терехов Петр Николаевич 1970 КМС
3. Команда " Перекат -1", Башкортостан
1) Нурушев Альберт Назирович, 1986 г.р., 3 р.
2) уточняется
3) уточняется
4. Команда "Перекат-юниоры-1", Башкортостан
1) Агибалов Дмитрий Алексеевич 2001 1р
2) Жерновков Игорь Алексеевич 2002 2р
3) Горбатов Данила Олегович 2001 3р
5. Команда "Перекат-юниоры-2", Башкортостан
1) Ибатуллин Тимур Русланович 2001 2р
2) Газизов Артур 2003 б.р
3) Вильданов Алмаз 2002 б.р
6. Команда " Сборная", Республика Татарстан
1) Зарипов Айдар Айратович 1990г.р. 2р
2) Лушников М.В., 2р
3) Дорофеев Максим Михайлович 1989г.р. б/р.
7. Команда "ФишБейт", Башкортостан
1) Михайлов Валентин Вячеславович, КМС
2)Павлов Андрей Анатольевич, КМС
3)Худяков Александр Анатольевич, КМС
8. Команда "Деаф", г. Октябрьский
1) Шапко Азамат Валерьевич 1984г
2) Назаренко Александр Дмитриевич 1965г
3) Мигушин Николай Игоревич 1986г.
9. Команда MAVER, Уфа
1) Федорако Борис КМС
2) Николаев Николай КМС
3) Чудов Алексей КМС
10. Команда Deaf Fisher UFA
1) Соколов Александр Васильевич,1974,б/р Уфа
2) Воликов Павел Валерьевич, 1970,б/р Давлеканово
3) Ганеев Захит Загидуллович, 1953,б/р Уфа
11. Команда "FreeFisherman" г.Ижевск
1) Лошкарев И.А.,КМС
2) Жигалов Д.А.,КМС
3) Шиляев А.С.,КМС
12. Команда "Радонеж" г.Ижевск
1) Михайлов В.Н.,КМС
2) Старушко А.А.,КМС
3) Зебзеев В.А.,3 разряд
13. Команда "КСБ" г.Ижевск
1) Сулимов А.А.,КМС
2) Кожевников С.П.,КМС
3) Брюхов А.С.,1 разряд
14.Команда K.A.M. FISHER, г.Набережные Челны
1) Нисков А.А 2р 2001 г.р
2) Нургатин К.А 2000 г.р
3) Гилманов М.А б/р
15. Команда "Пригородный блюз", Башкортостан
1) Осипов Ярослав Дмитриевич, 2 р
2) Кривенков Игорь Игоревич, бр
3) Шапко Артем Роланович б/р
Личники
1. Ульданов Дамир, 14 лет, б/р
Ярослав Осипов, команда Наука02